Le Simultané signé Philippe SOULET
Séance du 21 Avril 2022
Résultats définitifs
(dernier topage le 26/4/2022 à 17:28)
1263 paires.
Les fréquences :
Donnes 1 à 36
Les rÉsultats
club par club:
Ajaccio Impérial
Alençon
Annecy B-C du Lac
Annecy-le-Vieux
Argeles
Arles
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Balade Irlande
Bayeux
Bellerive-sur-Allier
Camblanes
Cambrai
Cassis
Castries ABC
Chalon-sur-Saône
Chambesy (Suisse)
Charolles
Chavenay
Courbevoie
Deauville Côte Fleurie
Divonne
Douai
Draguignan
Etrembieres
Evian
Flers
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Genève Contact
Gémenos
Gif-sur-Yvette
Guermantes
Huningue
Istres
L'Isle-Adam
La Garenne-Colombes
Le Mans
Le Pecq
Le Perreux
Le Pouliguen
Le Pradet
Lesneven
Levallois-Perret
Lésigny
Lombez
Lunéville
Maurepas
Meaux
Melun
Montargis
Montmorency
Nantes Beaulieu
Neuilly
Nevers
Nimes
Noyers-sur-Cher
Paris 6em
Paris Victoria
Peynier
Pont-Audemer
Porto Vecchio
Reims CBRC
Rochefort
Rognes
Romilly-sur-Seine
Rouen Petite Bouverie
Royan Château
Roye
Rueil-Malmaison
Saintes
Salernes
St-Clair-du-Rhone
St-Jean-de-Braye
St-Mandé ABBSM
St-Médard-en-Jalles
Ste-Foy-les-Lyon
Sucy-en-Brie
Tarbes
Tulle-Argentat
Vénissieux
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
Villeurbanne MVI
Viroflay
Yzeron
Classement général ( 100 premiers )
Rang
Ligne
Paire
Moyenne
Points
Club
Global
Théo
Expert
Bonus
1
158
BONIFAY Jean-pierre
CASTELLANI Jean marc
71.91%
1393
44
Peynier
2
1009
EO
PARIZOT Gerard
GRETZ Dominique
69.50%
1052
207
Le Perreux
3
136
LEMOINE Jacqueline
COSTANTINO Raphael
69.12%
893
38
Arles
4
41
NS
DULAT Kuintje
BLUM Denise
67.73%
794
19
Huningue
5
69
NS
CHARLEAU Therese
BARDEL Stephan
67.69%
725
24
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
6
331
EO
AUBERT Jean jacques
BONNAIRE Bernard
67.43%
674
71
Annecy-le-Vieux
7
490
EO
SAMSON Alain
GOIRAND Colette
67.26%
633
98
Gémenos
8
113
DUPRE Jacques
DODILLE Daniel
67.08%
599
30
Noyers-sur-Cher
9
15
NS
BOLLENGIER Claude
STEHLE Vincent
66.25%
571
13
St-Jean-de-Braye
10
158
NS
TISSOT Claude
FRATONI Jean-baptiste
66.16%
547
37
Ajaccio Impérial
11
1
NS
GUERRINI Jean paul
SALLIERE Gerard
66.08%
526
9
Annecy B-C du Lac
12
136
NS
BUFFET Lisette
TRAMBOUZE Bernard
66.06%
508
32
Camblanes
13
69
EO
ASWAD Antoine
RAHAL Salam
65.99%
491
20
Villeurbanne MVI
14
724
NS
MERCKLE Jean daniel
ZELVINE Corinne
65.79%
476
126
Castries ABC
15
113
NS
PULY CHAMPAGNE Nadine
BURGALASSI Arlette
65.76%
463
26
Le Mans
16
69
NS
CHAPUIS Francoise
CHAPUIS Bernard
65.64%
451
19
Bellerive-sur-Allier
17
283
EO
DEPIERRE Irene
SCHUTZ Marlyse
65.59%
440
52
Chambesy (Suisse)
18
25
EO
ALTMEYER Sybille
ABRAN Jerome
65.58%
430
11
Reims CBRC
19
805
EO
LECUYER Pierre
LECUYER Michele
65.56%
420
130
Paris 6em
20
69
EO
PERALTA Alain
CREBASSA Francois
65.55%
411
17
St-Mandé ABBSM
21
69
NS
PILLET Danielle
TORCOL Francoise
65.51%
403
17
Lésigny
22
331
NS
DONON Hugues
DONON Catherine
65.38%
395
55
Chavenay
23
179
NS
CHASSEUIL Georges
BAUBEAU Robert
65.18%
388
32
Courbevoie
24
2
NS
LAUGIER Bernard
SCARSI Gerard
65.13%
381
6
Cassis
25
1009
EO
PCHIBICH Sylvain
HEBERT Valery
65.05%
375
150
Paris Victoria
26
383
DANIEL Chantal
LAMBERT Anne marie
64.94%
369
59
Fontenay-sous-Bois
27
158
EO
BASSET Georges
VALANCE Nicole
64.81%
363
27
St-Clair-du-Rhone
28
90
EO
MARCHAND Daniel
ALLENIC Bernard
64.74%
358
18
Nantes Beaulieu
29
641
LUCAS Denise
LUCAS Claude
64.66%
352
92
Vénissieux
30
683
EO
CRISTOFOLI Michel
GAUDRON Patrick
64.58%
347
97
La Garenne-Colombes
31
1249
EO
MUNZINGER Judith
SOULIE Paule
64.53%
343
171
Genève Contact
32
560
NS
LANCOUX Denis
BARIDON Antoine
64.32%
338
78
Etrembieres
33
25
CIERZNIAK-OUVRARD Nathalie
MESSEN Aicha
64.19%
334
7
Flers
34
331
NS
RECHKE Jean pierre
FREJAVILLE Jean
64.10%
330
47
Melun
35
435
EO
HAUGUEL Francoise
HAUGUEL Jean claude
63.85%
326
59
Evian
36
601
VIGNOT Patrick
LEFEBVRE Denis
63.79%
322
80
Lunéville
37
246
NS
BAILLEUL Guy
BILLARD Michel
63.78%
318
34
Bayeux
38
211
NS
LANCELOT Jacques
BARON Jean
63.59%
315
29
Le Pouliguen
39
383
NS
DUBOE Georges
MONNIER Madeleine
63.41%
311
50
Tarbes
40
641
NS
ALLIAUME Claudie
ALLIAUME Bernard
63.28%
308
81
Maurepas
41
211
COGNON Jean baptiste
MACCHI Jean pierre
63.18%
305
28
Romilly-sur-Seine
42
41
EO
TEXIER Addy
DUBOIS Alain
63.16%
301
8
Draguignan
43
909
NS
TRAVERSE Philippe
MONTICO Daniel
63.01%
298
110
L'Isle-Adam
44
51
NS
LAFOSSE Claude
JOLY Francoise
62.99%
296
8
Chalon-sur-Saône
45
683
EO
DUBREUIL Robert
PICQ Francoise
62.80%
293
82
Balade Irlande
46
15
NS
LAURENT Anne
BROSSET Gerard
62.68%
290
4
Le Mans
47
961
EO
DEFRANSURE Micheline
CHEVRON Helene
62.49%
287
112
Ste-Foy-les-Lyon
48
283
EO
LIONSQUY Gerard
DELACHANAL Annie
62.45%
285
34
Levallois-Perret
50
211
NS
BERNARD Marie-cecile
MONBRUN Genevieve
62.39%
280
25
Neuilly
49
6
NS
BOLLIER Marie-jeanne
LOTTE Marie-paule
62.39%
282
2
Douai
51
560
NS
ZINI Janica
BACQUE GRAMMONT Marcelle
62.36%
277
63
Sucy-en-Brie
52
211
NS
PUPPO Georges
COUSSEN Paul
62.31%
275
24
Le Pradet
53
69
EO
COHU Jean-pierre
JULLIEN Xavier
62.19%
273
9
Paris Victoria
54
331
ABGRALL Jacques
KERDRAON Nicole
62.17%
271
37
Lesneven
55
560
PEYRONNET Inge
BENARROSH Daniele
62.15%
269
60
Montmorency
56
158
EO
KNELER Jean-pierre
AVERTY Gilles
62.11%
266
17
St-Mandé ABBSM
57
113
NS
CARRE Florence
DE GUIDE Conrad
62.09%
264
12
Cambrai
58
69
BELLOD Dominique
BOULEY Bernard
62.03%
262
8
Rochefort
59
179
NS
PERRAUD Paul
MARCELOT Christiane
61.93%
261
19
Bellerive-sur-Allier
60
560
NS
FAVARD Patrick
ABOULKER Bernard
61.90%
259
57
Sucy-en-Brie
61
32
BECHON Yves
BENEULT Dany
61.83%
257
3
Pont-Audemer
62
435
EO
ROUGEOT Annie
LE GALL Annick
61.54%
255
44
Levallois-Perret
63
724
NS
LOUYOT Gerard
LOGEAIS Odile
61.50%
253
72
Le Pecq
64
283
NS
NAUDIN Anne
MAGNARD Daniel
61.45%
251
28
Balade Irlande
65
158
NS
CHARREL Mariella
HAMOT Martine
61.38%
250
15
L'Isle-Adam
66
113
EO
MICHEL Francois
VIGNEAU Claudine
61.37%
248
11
Bayeux
67
6
NS
PAUWELS Gerard
LABRUYERE Pierre-andre
61.36%
246
0
Saintes
68
113
EO
DANIELEWSKI Viviane
CAILLUYER Roger
61.35%
245
10
Douai
69
331
EO
DOHERTY Jacqueline
RENAUD Jacques
61.14%
243
31
Balade Irlande
70
158
NS
LATAIX Sylvie
BRICE Genevieve
61.11%
242
14
Roye
71
383
EO
BREHON Daniel
QUESTEL Gilbert
61.02%
240
35
Rueil-Malmaison
72
133
NS
HUGHES Francoise
NABOUDET Jean pierre
60.85%
239
11
Nimes
74
136
EO
AGGERY Alain
MEGRET Serge
60.83%
236
11
Cassis
73
113
EO
FORESTIER Maguy
MERCIER Bernard
60.83%
237
9
Courbevoie
75
41
EO
ALLOGNIER Yolande
REVIRON Franck
60.83%
234
3
St-Mandé ABBSM
76
383
EO
BONET Frederique
PACINI Jose
60.76%
233
33
Porto Vecchio
77
246
NS
BUFFA Marinette
ULMANN Louisette
60.73%
232
21
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
78
358
EO
SAHUC Suzanne
LUPPI Pierre
60.73%
230
30
Villeurbanne MVI
79
113
NS
FICHARD Jean-emile
CHERY Jean pierre
60.67%
229
9
Evian
80
641
NS
PARKER Veronique
PARKER Jean
60.65%
228
55
Rognes
81
1050
EO
VERHACK Alain
LINDEMANN Monique
60.62%
227
90
La Garenne-Colombes
82
230
EO
AVARGUES Catherine
ROCHEGUDE Michel
60.58%
225
18
Rognes
83
158
BOUARD Genevieve
HAYE Daniel
60.52%
224
12
Nevers
84
246
BAUD Liliane
PREVOT Christian
60.49%
223
19
Rochefort
85
158
NS
GROSJEAN Andre
BRES Andree
60.47%
222
11
St-Clair-du-Rhone
86
521
NS
TEMMAM Nelly
MARFISI Pierrette
60.47%
221
42
St-Mandé ABBSM
87
961
BUSTOS Martine
MARTINEL Bruno
60.45%
219
78
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
88
1205
NS
CHARVET Luc
COMOY Nelly
60.44%
218
98
Yzeron
89
560
NS
GODARD Charles
LEMOINE Jacqueline
60.37%
217
44
Camblanes
90
331
NS
BONNARDOT Nicole
DRAY Guy
60.34%
216
25
Rueil-Malmaison
92
560
NS
ROULLOIS Jerome
BOTTE Christine
60.31%
214
43
Alençon
91
1218
EO
BLOCH Claude
DU BOISLOUVEAU Herve
60.31%
215
97
Le Pecq
93
601
EO
LABBE Olivier
ALLARD Alain
60.28%
213
46
Argeles
94
560
EO
ROBIN Huguette
LEFORT Marie therese
60.07%
212
42
Neuilly
95
331
EO
LAURANS Guy
MOUTTON Pierre
60.04%
211
24
Neuilly
96
113
EO
VAREILLE Jacqueline
BERNARD Evelyne
60.02%
210
6
Saintes
97
90
NS
CHAPPELIN Patricia
DORNIER Pierre
60.02%
209
4
Lésigny
98
383
BAUDEL Maryvonne
CHAUSSON Annie
60.01%
208
27
Meaux
99
6
NS
COUDERT-STORTI Clara
COSTI Jean baptiste
59.99%
207
0
Ajaccio Impérial
100
521
MC CORMACK John
MC CORMACK Philippa
59.98%
206
37
Divonne