Rang |
Joueur |
Série |
Points |
Club(s) |
1 | BENTOLILA Jeannine | 2 | 4735 | PLM |
2 | TRANCHER Jean claude | 1 | 4528 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
3 | PERRINO Daniel | 1 | 4300 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
4 | MAHE André | 1 | 4224 | PLM |
5 | COHEN Ricardo | NC | 4191 | Baires Bridge CSB |
6 | KALB Pedro | NC | 4143 | Baires Bridge CSB |
7 | SIGALA Claude | 2 | 4099 | Palavas BC |
8 | GUILMET Patrick | 1 | 4022 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
9 | FELLOUS Joseph | 1 | 3943 | PLM |
9 | SITBON Paul | 1 | 3943 | PLM |
11 | BACRY Charles | 1 | 3938 | PLM |
12 | RUNACHER Jean michel | 1 | 3894 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
13 | BELANTAN Philippe | 1 | 3877 | PLM |
14 | ABBOUD Walid | 2 | 3853 | LE BICOLORE |
15 | FORTUNA Ricardo | NC | 3798 | Baires Bridge CSB |
16 | BONO Luc | 1 | 3768 | LE BICOLORE |
17 | BERGER Patrick | 1 | 3765 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
18 | PHILIP Christian | 1 | 3755 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
19 | CHAVONNET Jean pierre | 1 | 3750 | bridge club de carpentras |
20 | BOHE Maryvonne | 2 | 3708 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
21 | ROMILA Roxane | 2 | 3683 | PLM |
22 | COMBALIER Nathalie | 1 | 3621 | LE BICOLORE |
23 | ALLOUCHE Denis | 2 | 3601 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
24 | DUMEIGE Alain | 1 | 3556 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
25 | DESMOULINS Christophe | 1 | 3553 | LE BICOLORE |
26 | BENSIMON Viviane | 2 | 3552 | PLM |
27 | THIBAUT Jean marc | 1 | 3548 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
28 | TARDY Stephane | 1 | 3477 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
29 | IMBERT Didier | 1 | 3470 | BRIDGE CLUB NIMOIS |
30 | KOSKAS Maurice | 2 | 3432 | PLM |
31 | BAILLY Michele | 2 | 3423 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
32 | VERBERT Alain | 2 | 3418 | bridge club de carpentras |
33 | DELHALLE Michel | 2 | 3392 | LE BICOLORE |
34 | STEIN Ruti | NC | 3390 | Baires Bridge CSB |
35 | ROY Eric | 2 | 3385 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
36 | BOHE Armand | 2 | 3377 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
36 | BROLLY Simone | 2 | 3377 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
38 | SEVIN Aristide | 2 | 3360 | PLM |
39 | FISCHER Michel | 2 | 3346 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
40 | MAUGUY Benoit | 1 | 3342 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
41 | BRETTE Marianne | 2 | 3330 | PLM |
42 | ESSNER Arlette | 2 | 3300 | LE BICOLORE |
43 | TALMAT Yasmine | 1 | 3288 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
44 | PALACCI Liliane | 2 | 3278 | PLM |
45 | GUEDJ Yolande | 2 | 3276 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
45 | BLANCHARD Georges | 1 | 3276 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
47 | PIETRI Jean pierre | 1 | 3230 | LE BICOLORE |
48 | RONCHIS Valerie | 1 | 3228 | LE BICOLORE |
49 | MELLET Michele | 1 | 3195 | PLM |
50 | FARGIER Claude | 1 | 3187 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
51 | LE FOLLIC Maurice | 2 | 3182 | bridge club de carpentras |
52 | ELKAIM Gisele | 1 | 3151 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
53 | DE VIRVILLE Philippe | 2 | 3122 | PLM |
54 | CABELLIC Christine | 2 | 3121 | PLM |
55 | VANDAELE Helene | 2 | 3111 | PLM |
55 | TEISSIER Sandrine | 1 | 3111 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
57 | BOUVIER Gabriel | NC | 3087 | Baires Bridge CSB |
57 | CECCATO Gérard | 2 | 3087 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
59 | LASSERI Alain | 1 | 3052 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
59 | MEUNIER Fabrice | 2 | 3052 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
59 | MEUNIER Claire | 2 | 3052 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
62 | LAURENT Jacques | 1 | 3008 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
63 | GRIMBERT Bertrand | 2 | 3003 | LE BICOLORE |
64 | HUGON Elisabeth | 1N | 2964 | LE BICOLORE |
65 | PARODI Cristina | NC | 2956 | Baires Bridge CSB |
66 | MAAREK Gérard | 2 | 2951 | PLM |
67 | ROLLAND Guy | 3 | 2946 | PLM |
67 | ROLLAND Marie josee | 3 | 2946 | PLM |
69 | BOURGAIN Catherine | 2 | 2933 | PLM |
70 | CASTELLI Francoise | 1 | 2929 | BRIDGE CLUB NIMOIS |
71 | HUGUES Philippe | 2 | 2923 | BRIDGE CLUB NIMOIS |
72 | LEPEUDRY Jacqueline | 2 | 2918 | PLM |
73 | ESCUDIER Jean | 2 | 2908 | bridge club de carpentras |
74 | LE SCORNEC Michel | 1 | 2882 | LE BICOLORE |
75 | RIND Chermine | 3 | 2880 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
75 | MICHAUD LARIVIERE Marie louise | 2 | 2880 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
77 | CANTAROVICI Elena | NC | 2868 | Baires Bridge CSB |
78 | CASASNOVAS Jean | 1 | 2860 | LE BICOLORE |
79 | CHEVALIER Josee | 1 | 2855 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
80 | CAPORALI Jean-pierre | 1 | 2838 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
81 | CLAPIE Marcel | 2 | 2821 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
82 | DE PLACE Marie noelle | 2 | 2818 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
83 | CASASNOVAS Claude | 1 | 2813 | LE BICOLORE |
84 | FERSZTAND Claude | 2 | 2807 | PLM |
85 | MABILLOT Pierre | 3 | 2801 | PLM |
86 | LEHRHAUPT Roselyne | 1 | 2798 | PLM |
86 | FISCHER Elisabeth | 2 | 2798 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
88 | PREMET Roberte | 1 | 2789 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
89 | FORT Francois | 2 | 2788 | PLM |
90 | RESCLAUSE Dominique | 2 | 2778 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
91 | MENARD Alain-guy | 2 | 2775 | PLM |
92 | DUC-MAUGER Anne | 1 | 2770 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
93 | MATHIEU Christian | 2 | 2754 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
94 | VITEAU Michele | 4 | 2748 | PLM |
95 | MAZODIER Jean louis | 2 | 2723 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
96 | BOUFFLERS Marc | 2 | 2717 | PLM, Palavas BC |
97 | GIRARD Denise | 2 | 2714 | PLM |
98 | BERTHELOT Mady | 2 | 2705 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
99 | ARNAL Claude | 3 | 2704 | bridge club de carpentras |
100 | FORT Bernard | 2 | 2699 | PLM |