Rang |
Joueur |
Série |
Points |
Club(s) |
1 | FORTUNA Ricardo | H | 3187 | Baires Bridge CSB |
2 | DELHALLE Michel | 2 | 2829 | LE BICOLORE |
3 | TRANCHER Jean claude | 1 | 2804 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
4 | TALMAT Yasmine | 1 | 2777 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
5 | GRIMBERT Bertrand | 2 | 2676 | LE BICOLORE |
6 | DRAIS Rida | 2 | 2666 | PLM |
7 | COHEN Ricardo | H | 2664 | Baires Bridge CSB |
8 | BERGER Patrick | 1 | 2608 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
9 | SZLOS Albert | 1 | 2604 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
10 | DUMEIGE Alain | 1 | 2572 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
11 | ESSNER Arlette | 2 | 2535 | Le Colonial bridge-club, LE BICOLORE |
12 | KALB Pedro | H | 2522 | Baires Bridge CSB |
13 | VERBERT Alain | 2 | 2516 | bridge club de carpentras |
14 | ABBOUD Walid | 2 | 2514 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
15 | BOURGAIN Catherine | 2 | 2496 | PLM |
16 | ROMILA Roxane | 3 | 2479 | PLM |
17 | BELANTAN Philippe | 1 | 2474 | PLM |
18 | ALLOUCHE Denis | 2 | 2459 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
19 | CHAVONNET Jean pierre | 1 | 2439 | bridge club de carpentras |
20 | BROMBERG Albert | 2 | 2409 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, LE BICOLORE |
21 | PERRINO Daniel | 1 | 2388 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
22 | KOHLER Adrienne | 2 | 2376 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
23 | BIXIO Jacques | 1 | 2363 | LE BICOLORE |
24 | BENSIMON Viviane | 2 | 2361 | PLM |
25 | GUITTA Gilles | 1 | 2354 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
26 | TARDY Stephane | 1 | 2307 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
27 | LE FOLLIC Maurice | 2 | 2300 | bridge club de carpentras |
28 | COQUEL Mauricette | 2 | 2290 | LE BICOLORE, Le Colonial bridge-club |
29 | JOLY Jacqueline | 2 | 2287 | PLM |
30 | KOENIG Jeannette | 1 | 2215 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
31 | CHEVALIER Josee | 1 | 2173 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
32 | GRIMBERT Elke | 1 | 2141 | LE BICOLORE |
33 | BROLLY Simone | 2 | 2131 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
34 | PREMET Roberte | 1 | 2127 | FRANCE-BRIDGE, Balade Bridge, Balade Bridge |
35 | BRUN Jean-françois | 2 | 2123 | bridge club de carpentras |
36 | BONO Luc | 1 | 2109 | LE BICOLORE |
36 | FISCHER Michel | 2 | 2109 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
38 | PREAUD Anne marie | 2 | 2098 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
39 | COMBALIER Nathalie | 1 | 2094 | LE BICOLORE |
40 | FRUTIER Christiane | 2 | 2088 | LE BICOLORE |
41 | COMMAGNAC Francoise | 2 | 2085 | LE BICOLORE |
41 | VINCENT Jean pierre | 2 | 2085 | LE BICOLORE |
43 | SPORTIELLO Louis | 2 | 2063 | PLM |
44 | PRIOURET Pierre | N | 2062 | PLM |
45 | KOSKAS Maurice | 1 | 2035 | PLM |
46 | SAVARY Christian | 3 | 2020 | Palavas BC |
47 | ESCUDIER Jean | 2 | 2002 | bridge club de carpentras |
48 | BESSON Monique | 2 | 1996 | MONTCHAT-VILLEURBANNE-INGENIEURS |
49 | FELLOUS Joseph | 1 | 1993 | PLM |
50 | GIRARD Denise | 2 | 1986 | PLM |
51 | PIGEAUD Fabienne | N | 1953 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
52 | BOUSQUIE Josy | 3 | 1929 | Palavas BC |
53 | LEHRHAUPT Roselyne | 1 | 1915 | PLM |
54 | KUMMEL Marc | 2 | 1914 | MONTCHAT-VILLEURBANNE-INGENIEURS |
55 | BAILLY Michele | 2 | 1905 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
56 | DE MIERO | H | 1900 | Baires Bridge CSB |
57 | MARCHAL Jean | 1 | 1897 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
58 | FISCHER Elisabeth | 2 | 1893 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
59 | ZUPUS Mariannick | 2 | 1880 | Le Colonial bridge-club, LE BICOLORE |
60 | CORCOS Gilles | 2 | 1877 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
61 | NIEL Elisabeth | 3 | 1876 | Palavas BC |
62 | PASCHINO Horacio | H | 1870 | Baires Bridge CSB |
63 | BLANCHARD Georges | 1 | 1855 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
63 | GUEDJ Yolande | 2 | 1855 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
65 | VENZAL Andre | 2 | 1846 | LE BICOLORE |
66 | HIRCHENAUT Michel | 1 | 1822 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
67 | FORT Bernard | 2 | 1820 | PLM |
68 | SZLOS Daniel | 2 | 1813 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
69 | PALACCI Liliane | 2 | 1808 | PLM |
69 | ANDREIS Jean claude | 3 | 1808 | Palavas BC |
71 | ROSSIGNOL Gilles | 1 | 1807 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
72 | TURQUOIS Marie louise | 2 | 1799 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
73 | PIETRI Jean pierre | 1 | 1788 | LE BICOLORE |
74 | DAVID Nathalie | 2 | 1777 | PLM |
75 | VALLET Raymond | 2 | 1775 | LE BICOLORE |
76 | PHILIP Christian | 1 | 1773 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
77 | MAAREK Gérard | 2 | 1772 | PLM |
78 | NEDJAR Henri | 3 | 1767 | LE BICOLORE |
78 | PARODI Cristina | H | 1767 | Baires Bridge CSB |
80 | BOUFFLERS Marc | 2 | 1763 | Palavas BC, PLM |
81 | SCHEUER Lydie | 2 | 1743 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
82 | BAUMER Luisa | H | 1732 | Baires Bridge CSB |
83 | PEDAILLES Georges | 1 | 1730 | LE BICOLORE |
84 | CEZANNE Jean pierre | 2 | 1718 | bridge club de carpentras |
85 | PILET Dominique | 1 | 1715 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
86 | CABELLIC Christine | 2 | 1710 | PLM |
87 | DE SAINTE MARIE Brigitte | 3 | 1709 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
87 | CARRERE Jean francis | 3 | 1709 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
89 | CHAVANT Jean | 2 | 1699 | MONTCHAT-VILLEURBANNE-INGENIEURS |
90 | PASCAL Odette | 2 | 1695 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
91 | ARNAL Claude | 3 | 1687 | bridge club de carpentras |
92 | RESCLAUSE Dominique | 2 | 1684 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
93 | GRATTAROLA Christian | 2 | 1683 | LE BICOLORE |
93 | HERNANDEZ Jean max | 1 | 1683 | LE BICOLORE |
95 | TOULET Jacqueline | 2 | 1678 | LE BICOLORE |
96 | RAZON Francis | 1 | 1663 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
97 | MATRAT Claude | 3 | 1662 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
98 | PACAUD Nicole | 3 | 1659 | LE BICOLORE |
99 | LANTERI Jean-bernard | 1 | 1656 | Le Colonial bridge-club |
100 | CLAPIE Marcel | 2 | 1651 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |