Rang |
Joueur |
Série |
Points |
Club(s) |
1 | BENTOLILA Jeannine | 2 | 3785 | PLM, Balade Bridge |
2 | BROLLY Simone | 2 | 3022 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
3 | BELANTAN Philippe | 1 | 2991 | PLM |
4 | SZLOS Albert | 1 | 2974 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
5 | FORT Bernard | 2 | 2954 | PLM |
5 | BENSIMON Viviane | 2 | 2954 | PLM |
7 | PARODI Cristina | H | 2911 | Baires Bridge CSB |
8 | ALLOUCHE Denis | 2 | 2909 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, LE BICOLORE |
9 | GUBERT Richard | 2 | 2793 | PLM |
10 | BERGER Patrick | 1 | 2791 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
10 | TALMAT Yasmine | 1 | 2791 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
12 | TRANCHER Jean claude | 1 | 2780 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
13 | KALB Pedro | H | 2738 | Baires Bridge CSB |
14 | PREMET Roberte | 1 | 2717 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
15 | ESSNER Arlette | 2 | 2705 | L, LE BICOLORE, Le Colonial bridge-club |
16 | GRATTAROLA Christian | 2 | 2678 | LE BICOLORE |
16 | HERNANDEZ Jean max | 1 | 2678 | LE BICOLORE |
18 | VALLET Raymond | 2 | 2654 | LE BICOLORE |
19 | PATY Gillian | 2 | 2653 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
19 | VANNETZEL Frederic | 1 | 2653 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
21 | FLAMME Corinne | 2 | 2612 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
22 | FORTUNA Ricardo | H | 2603 | Baires Bridge CSB |
22 | ELKAIM Gisele | 1 | 2603 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
24 | CHEVALIER Josee | 1 | 2601 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
25 | ROMILA Roxane | 3 | 2562 | PLM |
26 | DELHALLE Michel | 2 | 2538 | LE BICOLORE |
27 | JALINAT Gérard | 2 | 2533 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
28 | COMMAGNAC Francoise | 2 | 2508 | LE BICOLORE |
29 | COHEN Ricardo | H | 2492 | Baires Bridge CSB |
30 | KOENIG Jeannette | 1 | 2485 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
31 | KOHLER Adrienne | 2 | 2457 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
32 | DUCARDONNOY Gilbert | 1 | 2447 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
33 | DI STEFANO | H | 2446 | Baires Bridge CSB |
34 | MAHE André | 1 | 2415 | PLM, Balade Bridge |
35 | RAMON Anne marie | 2 | 2390 | PLM |
36 | PIGEAUD Fabienne | N | 2365 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
37 | USZYNSKI Woyciech | N | 2351 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
38 | MARCHAL Jean | 1 | 2346 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
39 | FARGIER Claude | 1 | 2345 | LE BICOLORE, BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
40 | MAAREK Gérard | 2 | 2335 | PLM |
41 | DUMEIGE Alain | 1 | 2332 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
42 | TOULET Jacqueline | 2 | 2330 | LE BICOLORE |
43 | CHAVINIER Christian | 3 | 2326 | PLM |
44 | CLIGNET Dominique | 2 | 2320 | PLM |
45 | FISCHER Elisabeth | 2 | 2309 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
45 | FISCHER Michel | 2 | 2309 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
47 | MEUNIER Claire | 2 | 2300 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
47 | MEUNIER Fabrice | 2 | 2300 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
49 | HALOUA Daniel | 1 | 2298 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
50 | HUGON Elisabeth | N | 2280 | LE BICOLORE |
51 | LAURENT Jacques | 1 | 2278 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
52 | DE VIRVILLE Philippe | 2 | 2277 | PLM |
53 | GAROT Jacqueline | 2 | 2273 | PLM |
54 | BIXIO Jacques | 1 | 2270 | LE BICOLORE |
55 | CORCOS Gilles | 2 | 2259 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
56 | BELILOS Jacqueline | 2 | 2233 | LE BICOLORE |
57 | PERALDI Janine | 2 | 2214 | LE BICOLORE |
58 | FORT Francois | 2 | 2213 | PLM |
59 | SAADA Alain | 2 | 2201 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
60 | DE MIERO | H | 2198 | Baires Bridge CSB |
61 | MENARD Alain-guy | 2 | 2195 | PLM |
62 | PARENT LEROY Danielle | 3 | 2187 | PLM |
63 | VINCENT Jean pierre | 2 | 2179 | LE BICOLORE |
64 | VIEILLARD Jacques | 3 | 2153 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
65 | PITON Andree | 2 | 2147 | PLM |
66 | CASASNOVAS Claude | 1 | 2143 | LE BICOLORE |
67 | THIBAUT Jean marc | 2 | 2132 | Bridge club de l Ile d Oléron |
68 | CHAVONNET Jean pierre | 1 | 2127 | bridge club de carpentras |
69 | BONO Luc | 1 | 2086 | LE BICOLORE |
70 | MENNEVEE Willie | 1 | 2082 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
71 | PACAUD Nicole | 3 | 2070 | LE BICOLORE |
72 | PIETRI Jean pierre | 1 | 2069 | LE BICOLORE |
73 | IOVINO Carlos | H | 2068 | Baires Bridge CSB |
74 | FARINIA German | H | 2066 | Baires Bridge CSB |
75 | MAUGUY Benoit | 1 | 2058 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
76 | GRANDIDIER Christiane | 2 | 2057 | PLM |
77 | LAURENT Monique | 2 | 2035 | Palavas BC |
78 | CASASNOVAS Jean | 1 | 2013 | LE BICOLORE |
79 | VERBERT Alain | 2 | 2011 | bridge club de carpentras |
80 | FERSZTAND Claude | 2 | 1997 | PLM |
81 | PALACCI Liliane | 2 | 1994 | PLM |
82 | GUENOLE Edmond | 1 | 1991 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
83 | ROLLAND Marie josee | 3 | 1983 | PLM |
83 | ROLLAND Guy | 3 | 1983 | PLM |
85 | FILIPPI Jean claude | 2 | 1980 | LE BICOLORE |
86 | ROUX Jacques | 1 | 1973 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, LE BICOLORE |
87 | BRIGAUDIOT Chantal | 2 | 1965 | PLM |
88 | ROY Eric | 2 | 1940 | Club de Bridge de Maisons-Laffitte |
89 | OSTERER Celine | 2 | 1935 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
90 | SANCHEZ Lidia | H | 1932 | Baires Bridge CSB |
91 | SZLOS Daniel | 2 | 1927 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
92 | SCHISLER Celine | 3 | 1925 | FRANCE-BRIDGE |
93 | BOHE Maryvonne | 2 | 1910 | BRIDGE-CLUB AUSCITAIN |
94 | GENAUZEAU Jacqueline | 3 | 1908 | PLM |
95 | BLANCHARD Georges | 1 | 1906 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, LE BICOLORE |
96 | BELAMICH Andre | 2 | 1901 | FRANCE-BRIDGE, PLM |
96 | DEGUILLAUME Francois | 1 | 1901 | BC VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
98 | VENZAL Andre | 2 | 1895 | LE BICOLORE |
99 | LEHRHAUPT Roselyne | 1 | 1891 | PLM |
100 | JORRENS Anne laure | 1 | 1887 | LE BICOLORE |